Facebook
London & SE
Cash 4 Clubs
NOW RECRUITING
Rank #233
Powered By
Crusaders Rugby
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
Facebook
London & SE
Cash 4 Clubs
NOW RECRUITING
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
1st Team
Squad
1st Team
Overview
Matches
Table
Squad
Stats
Reports
Former Player
James Durrant
Second Row
2022/23 season
2021/22 season
2020/21 season
2019/20 season
2018/19 season
2017/18 season
2016/17 season
2015/16 season
2014-2015 Season
2013 - 2014 Season
2012 - 2013 season
2011 - 2012 Season
1
Star Player
2
Try
23
Appearances
10
Points scored
12
0
11
Won
Drawn
Lost
View all (23)
Try (2)
Star Player (1)
September
2012
Sat, 01 September
Swaffham
26
-
34
1st Team
Friendly
Sat, 08 September
1st Team
37
-
7
Fakenham
Friendly
Sat, 15 September
Mersea Island
55
-
0
1st Team
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sat, 22 September
Woodbridge
18
-
22
1st Team
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sat, 29 September
1st Team
29
-
18
Ipswich Y.M.
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
October
2012
Sat, 06 October
Ely
36
-
32
1st Team
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sat, 20 October
1st Team
21
-
13
Newmarket
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Star Player (0’)
Sat, 27 October
Southwold
20
-
19
1st Team
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
November
2012
Sat, 03 November
1st Team
19
-
13
Harwich & Dovercourt
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sat, 17 November
Thurston
5
-
62
1st Team
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sat, 24 November
1st Team
43
-
7
West Norfolk
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
December
2012
Sat, 08 December
Hadleigh
20
-
27
1st Team
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sat, 15 December
1st Team
19
-
24
Wymondham
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
January
2013
Sat, 05 January
1st Team
7
-
17
Woodbridge
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sat, 12 January
Ipswich Y.M.
68
-
7
1st Team
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
February
2013
Sat, 02 February
1st Team
10
-
7
Ely
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Try (20’)
Sat, 16 February
Harwich & Dovercourt
15
-
3
1st Team
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
March
2013
Sat, 02 March
1st Team
40
-
10
Thurston
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sat, 16 March
Newmarket
35
-
24
1st Team
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
April
2013
Sat, 06 April
Wymondham
52
-
19
1st Team
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sat, 13 April
1st Team
23
-
48
Mersea Island
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sat, 20 April
1st Team
27
-
18
Broadland
Cup
Try (28’)
Sun, 28 April
Swaffham
26
-
10
1st Team
Cup
Squad
Other players
karl peebles
phill o'brien
david o'brien
max wilson
Left Wing
robert kingsley
Outside Centre
tim zielinski
Inside Centre
Team Sponsors