Facebook
London & SE
Cash 4 Clubs
NOW RECRUITING
Rank #293
Powered By
Crusaders Rugby
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
Facebook
London & SE
Cash 4 Clubs
NOW RECRUITING
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
1st Team
Squad
1st Team
Overview
Matches
Table
Squad
Stats
Reports
Former Player
Lewis White
Second Row
2020/21 season
2019/20 season
2018/19 season
2017/18 season
2016/17 season
2015/16 season
2014-2015 Season
2013 - 2014 Season
2012 - 2013 season
2011 - 2012 Season
2
Try
1
Star Player
26
Appearances
10
Points scored
17
0
9
Won
Drawn
Lost
View all (26)
Sub Off (5)
Try (2)
Star Player (1)
Sub On (1)
Yellow Card (1)
September
2014
Sat, 06 September
1st Team
52
-
7
Fakenham
Friendly
Sat, 13 September
Thurston
7
-
29
1st Team
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Try (28’)
Sat, 20 September
1st Team
21
-
17
Wymondham
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sat, 27 September
Ipswich Y.M.
57
-
3
1st Team
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
October
2014
Thu, 09 October
Writtle Wanders
8
-
11
1st Team
Cup
Sat, 11 October
Walkover winner
1st Team
-
Swaffham
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sat, 18 October
Mersea Island
45
-
27
1st Team
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sat, 25 October
Thetford
10
-
21
1st Team
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sub Off (35’)
November
2014
Sat, 08 November
1st Team
15
-
13
Royston
Cup
Sub Off (72’)
Sat, 15 November
Woodbridge
10
-
31
1st Team
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sat, 22 November
1st Team
18
-
24
Wisbech
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sat, 29 November
1st Team
21
-
0
Norwich Medics
Cup
December
2014
Sat, 06 December
Ely
48
-
0
1st Team
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sat, 13 December
1st Team
6
-
27
Southwold
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sat, 20 December
Wymondham
42
-
12
1st Team
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sub Off (30’)
January
2015
Sat, 17 January
Swaffham
7
-
28
1st Team
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sub Off (55’)
Sat, 31 January
1st Team
37
-
10
Mersea Island
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Try (65’)
February
2015
Sat, 07 February
1st Team
22
-
0
Thetford
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sub Off (38’)
Sub On (69’)
Sat, 21 February
Newmarket
13
-
10
1st Team
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Yellow Card (72’)
Sat, 28 February
1st Team
27
-
11
Woodbridge
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
March
2015
Sat, 07 March
Wisbech
22
-
15
1st Team
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Star Player (40’+40)
Sat, 14 March
1st Team
39
-
12
Dereham
Cup
Sat, 21 March
1st Team
8
-
5
Ely
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sat, 28 March
Southwold
37
-
3
1st Team
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
April
2015
Sat, 11 April
Walkover winner
1st Team
-
Thurston
London & SE Division - Greene King IPA Eastern Counties 1
Sat, 18 April
1st Team
27
-
6
Broadland
Cup
Squad
Other players
greg thurston
Outside Centre
josh stuart
Tight-head Prop
rory howard
lewis kenworthy
Left Wing
alex widdrington
george king
Openside Flanker
Team Sponsors